230,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 13
230,000 € (1,756 €/m²)
131 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

Igalo, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja stanova Herceg Novi – Trosoban stan sa pogledom na more, Igalo-Gomila

ID-S1994

Kategorija: prodaja

Vrsta: stan

Opstina: Herceg Novi

Naselje: Igalo-Gomila

Povrsina: 131m²

Broj spavacih soba: 3

Broj kupatila: 2

Cena: 230.000€

Opis:

Na prodaju, komforan stan povrsine 131m² koji se sastoji iz predsoblja, velike dnevne sobe, tri spavace sobe, kuhinje sa trpezarijom, dva kupatila i terase sa pogledom na more.

Real estate details

Ad ID
290354
Published
25.09.2024
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

131m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1755.73 €

Down payment 46,000 €

Monthly installment
1,115 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
184,000 €
Down payment
46,000 €
Total interest
83,601 €
Total payment
267,601 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Igalo

Igalo
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 19.4% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Igalo

Average price: 2178.22 €/m²

This property is 8.78% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Igalo

Average size: 120 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Svetionik Nekretnine

Registration number

2945916

Location

Herceg Novi

Igalo

Area

131m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Svetionik Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Poslovni prostor in Igalo

Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

200,000 €

Igalo

50
Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Igalo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 158m², Igalo, Herceg Novi