115,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Meljine, Herceg Novi - image 7
115,000 € (2,091 €/m²)
55 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

Meljine, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

For sale, a spacious one-bedroom apartment facing north, located on the ground floor.

Structure of the apartment: Entrance hall with space for a built-in wardrobe, bedroom, bathroom, living room and kitchen that can be completely separated.

The apartment is in a good location near the sea, Lazure Hotel, restaurants, etc.

The terrain is flat and without steps.

Real estate details

Ad ID
265569
Published
19.07.2024
Updated
17.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

55m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2090.91 €

Down payment 23,000 €

Monthly installment
558 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
92,000 €
Down payment
23,000 €
Total interest
41,800 €
Total payment
133,800 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Meljine

Meljine
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 45.86% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Meljine

Average price: 3862.28 €/m²

This property is 21.44% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Meljine

Average size: 45 m²

3,862 €
Average annual price
-17%
Price trend (annually)
663

Area

55m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Intermedio nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Meljine

Sale, apartment, 47m², Meljine, Herceg Novi

155,000 €

Meljine

10 rooms 1 bathroom 47