201,600 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 7
201,600 € (3,600 €/m²)
56 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Baošići, Herceg Novi

Baošići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Under construction apartment for sale in Baosici, municipality of Herceg Novi.

Apartment with a total area of 56m2.

The apartment is located in a complex with a swimming pool.

Distance to the sea is just 200 meters.

The apartment has a living room with dining area, kitchen, hall, bedroom, storage room, bathroom, terrace.

The possibility of buying a parking space in the garage at a price of 15,000.00 euros

Real estate details

Ad ID
253271
Published
05.06.2024
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

56m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Year Built

2024

Orientation

South

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3600.00 €

Down payment 40,320 €

Monthly installment
977 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
161,280 €
Down payment
40,320 €
Total interest
73,278 €
Total payment
234,558 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Baošići

Baošići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 5.86% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Baošići

Average price: 3400.63 €/m²

This property is 22.12% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Baošići

Average size: 46 m²

Area

56m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Forte Mare

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Baošići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Baošići, Herceg Novi

85,000 €

Baošići

1 room 1 bathroom 30
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Baošići, Herceg Novi
Stan in Baošići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Baošići, Herceg Novi