125,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi - image 9
125,000 € (3,125 €/m²)
40 m²

Sale, apartment, 40m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

Igalo, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Novogradnja jednosoban stan Herceg Novi Igalo. Povrsina stana 40 m2, prvi sprat, raspored prostorija: ulazni hodnik, kupatilo, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom, terasa, spavaca soba. Udaljenost od mora ,plaze desetak minuta hoda. Cijena: 125.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
244085
Published
09.05.2024
Updated
08.05.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3125.00 €

Down payment 25,000 €

Monthly installment
606 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,000 €
Down payment
25,000 €
Total interest
45,435 €
Total payment
145,435 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Igalo

Igalo
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 2.9% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Igalo

Average price: 3036.79 €/m²

This property is 42.45% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Igalo

Average size: 70 m²

Area

40m²

Premium Poslovni prostor in Igalo

Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi

200,000 €

Igalo

50
Sale, office space, 50m², Igalo, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Igalo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 158m², Igalo, Herceg Novi