550,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi - image 13
550,000 € (3,901 €/m²)
141 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 141m², Baošići, Herceg Novi

Baošići, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Luxury apartment for sale in Baosici, municipality of Herceg Novi. Apartment with a total area of 141m2.

The apartment is located in a residential complex that has a swimming pool.

Distance to the sea is just 150 meters.

The apartment has a living room with kitchen and dining area, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, two terraces.

The apartment has two parking spaces in the garage.

Real estate details

Ad ID
237761
Published
15.04.2024
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

141m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balconies

2

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3900.71 €

Down payment 110,000 €

Monthly installment
2,666 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
440,000 €
Down payment
110,000 €
Total interest
199,915 €
Total payment
639,915 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Baošići
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 56.03% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Baošići

Average price: 2500.00 €/m²

This property is 63.57% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Baošići

Average size: 86 m²

Area

141m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Forte Mare

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Baošići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Baošići, Herceg Novi

85,000 €

Baošići

1 room 1 bathroom 30
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Baošići, Herceg Novi
Stan in Baošići