172,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 10
172,000 € (2,688 €/m²)
64 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Furnished apartment for sale in an older building.

58m2 of living space, 6m2 glazed terrace plus storage room.

The apartment was converted into a two-room apartment.

It is located in an excellent location for living, located in a building on the first floor.

Real estate details

Ad ID
221311
Published
23.02.2024
Updated
17.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

64m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Amenities

Starogradnja
Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2687.50 €

Down payment 34,400 €

Monthly installment
834 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
137,600 €
Down payment
34,400 €
Total interest
62,519 €
Total payment
200,119 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 3.45% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Topla

Average price: 2783.43 €/m²

This property is 11.47% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Topla

Average size: 72 m²

2,783 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
811

Area

64m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Intermedio nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi

182,000 €

Topla

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 71
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi

182,000 €

Topla

2 rooms 0 71
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Zemljište in Topla

Sale, land lot, 997m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Request

Topla

997
Sale, land lot, 997m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Topla, Herceg Novi

156,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Topla, Herceg Novi
Stan in Topla