182,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 15
182,000 € (2,563 €/m²)
71 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Topla-Savina, near Savinska Dubrava (forest) in Herceg Novi apartment of 71m² on the 1nd floor. 2 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms, spacious living room, dining room, kitchen, loggia. Dry, comfortable, spacious apartment with great mountain views. East, south, north oriented which is making it pretty cool and comfortable in the heat time. Fully equipped: furniture, 2 fridges, stove, dishwasher and washing machine, 2 air conditioners. Dining area has a great table and 6 chairs, 3 sofas, there are 2 big beds in the bedrooms, plenty of storage space, entire separate wardrobe. Mobile and stationary heaters, 2 bathroom water heaters are included in the price. Perfect location near the forest of Savinska Dubrava. Just 10 minutes step down to the sea shore, clean and specious beach, up to 15 minutes on foot to the heart of the old town of Herceg Novi. Bus stop is nearby, 7 minutes away. In front of the house there is a private parking spot.This flat is a great option for annual living, vacationing or rental income., Uknjiženo, Miran kraj, Renoviran, Odlična investicija

Real estate details

Ad ID
514003
Published
02.05.2026
Updated
02.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

Basement

Balconies

1

Year Built

1968