200,750 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi - image 11
200,750 € (2,750 €/m²)
73 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m², Topla, Herceg Novi

Topla, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

For sale, one bedroom apartment, 73m2, Topla, Herceg Novi

A one-room apartment in a new building is for sale.

The apartment offers a panoramic view of the sea.

Equipped with kitchen elements without white goods, bathroom sanitary ware and air conditioning in the living room.

The possibility of buying a parking space for 12,000 euros, a garage space for 15,000 euros

All available apartments (all with sea view)

- One bedroom 73m2 - 196,735 euros

- Two bedroom 87m2 - 267,960 euros

- Three-bedroom 122m2 - 336,875 euros

Price: 200,750 euros

Real estate details

Ad ID
191780
Published
06.11.2023
Updated
17.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

73m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2750.00 €

Down payment 40,150 €

Monthly installment
973 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
160,600 €
Down payment
40,150 €
Total interest
72,969 €
Total payment
233,569 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Topla

Topla
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 4.23% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Topla

Average price: 2871.36 €/m²

This property is 49.1% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Topla

Average size: 49 m²

2,871 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
919

Area

73m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Intermedio nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Topla

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Topla, Herceg Novi

190,000 €

Topla

1 room 1 bathroom 56