180,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Savina, Herceg Novi - image 6
180,000 € (3,913 €/m²)
46 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Savina, Herceg Novi

Savina, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Apartment for sale in Savina, municipality of Herceg Novi. Apartment with a total area of 46m2.

The building is within walking distance of the beach, restaurants and all amenities, and just 250 meters from the sea.

The apartment has a living room with kitchen and dining area, hall, bedroom, bathroom, terrace.

Real estate details

Ad ID
156792
Published
26.07.2023
Updated
04.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Orientation

South

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3913.04 €

Down payment 36,000 €

Monthly installment
873 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,000 €
Down payment
36,000 €
Total interest
65,427 €
Total payment
209,427 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Herceg Novi

Savina
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 20.81% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Savina

Average price: 3239.13 €/m²

This property is 3.95% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Savina

Average size: 48 m²

Area

46m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Forte Mare

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Savina

Sale, house, 216m², Savina, Herceg Novi

2,500.000 €

Savina

4 rooms 3 bathrooms 216
Sale, house, 216m², Savina, Herceg Novi
Kuća in Savina

Sale, house, 240m², Savina, Herceg Novi