115,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora - image 10
115,000 € (1,855 €/m²)
62 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Cetinje, Crna Gora

Cetinje, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se dvosoban stan, 62 m2, lux opremljen, povoljno.

Real estate details

Ad ID
335511
Published
03.02.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

62m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Amenities

Intercom
Kitchen
Corridor
Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1854.84 €

Down payment 23,000 €

Monthly installment
558 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
92,000 €
Down payment
23,000 €
Total interest
41,800 €
Total payment
133,800 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Cetinje

Cetinje
Montenegro

This property's price is 5.56% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Cetinje

Average price: 1757.14 €/m²

This property is 8.01% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Cetinje

Average size: 67 m²

LA

Ljiljana Aleksic

Andjela Suki

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Gruda

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Gruda, Cetinje

87,000 €

Gruda

1 room 1 bathroom 49
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Gruda, Cetinje
Premium Kuća in Obzovica

Sale, house, 420m², Obzovica, Cetinje

1,200.000 €

Obzovica

7 rooms 7 bathrooms 420
Sale, house, 420m², Obzovica, Cetinje
Premium Zemljište in Bajice

Sale, land lot, 461m², Bajice, Cetinje

Request

Bajice

461
Sale, land lot, 461m², Bajice, Cetinje
Premium Kuća in Centar

Sale, house, 300m², Centar, Cetinje

190,000 €

Centar

8 rooms 2 bathrooms 300