283,500 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva - image 10
283,500 € (2,726 €/m²)
104 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 104m², Babilonija, Budva

Babilonija, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 379.

📍 Budva · Stan · 3 spavaće · 283.500 €

📌 Lokacija: Babilonija

📐 Površina: 104 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 3
🏗 Sprat: 4

Ovaj prostrani stan od 104 m² u Babiloniji, Budva, idealan je za porodični život ili kao investicija u nekretnine. Sa tri spavaće sobe i modernim dizajnom, nudi udobnost i funkcionalnost. Nalazi se u mirnom dijelu grada, a opet blizu svih ključnih sadržaja.

ID 379.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559914
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

104m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2725.96 €

Down payment 56,700 €

Monthly installment
1,374 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
226,800 €
Down payment
56,700 €
Total interest
103,047 €
Total payment
329,847 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Budva

Babilonija
Budva

This property's price is 13.55% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3153.14 €/m²

This property is 17.24% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 126 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Babilonija

Area

104m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Babilonija

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva

390,000 €

Babilonija

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva