500,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva - image 10
500,000 € (5,208 €/m²)
96 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva

Pržno, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 375.

Budva · Stan · 2 spavaće · 500.000 €

📌 Lokacija: Pržno

📐 Površina: 96 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🚿 Kupatila: 1
🏗 Sprat: 5
👁️ Pogled: More

Ovaj prostrani penthaus nudi izvanredan pogled na more i smješten je u prestižnoj zoni Pržna. Idealan je za parove ili male porodice koje cijene kvalitet života, blizinu plaže i luksuzne sadržaje poput SPA centra i bazena. Nekretnina je atraktivna i zbog potencijala za izdavanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559908
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

96m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5208.33 €

Down payment 100,000 €

Monthly installment
2,424 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
400,000 €
Down payment
100,000 €
Total interest
181,741 €
Total payment
581,741 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Pržno

Pržno
Budva

This property's price is 60.07% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Pržno

Average price: 3253.87 €/m²

This property is 18.31% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Pržno

Average size: 81 m²

3,254 €
Average annual price
-2%
Price trend (annually)
17
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Pržno

Area

96m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pržno

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva

500,000 €

Pržno

2 rooms 1 bathroom 96
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Pržno, Budva