190,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva - image 9
190,000 € (3,654 €/m²)
52 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Rozino, Budva

Rozino, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 140-12

📍 Budva · Apartman · 1 spavaća soba · 190 000 €

📌 Lokacija: Rozino

📐 Površina: 52 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 1
🚿 Kupatila: 1
🏗 Sprat: 2

Ovaj svijetli apartman nalazi se u modernoj zgradi sa liftom, nudeći udoban život. Praktičan raspored obuhvata dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom, spavaću sobu, kupatilo i terasu. Dio grada Rozino ima razvijenu infrastrukturu, sa svim neophodnim sadržajima na pješačkoj udaljenosti, što ovaj objekat čini privlačnim kako za lično korišćenje, tako i za izdavanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559857
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3653.85 €

Down payment 38,000 €

Monthly installment
921 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
152,000 €
Down payment
38,000 €
Total interest
69,062 €
Total payment
221,062 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Rozino

Rozino
Budva

This property's price is 1.44% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Rozino

Average price: 3601.86 €/m²

This property is 18.45% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Rozino

Average size: 44 m²

3,602 €
Average annual price
+10%
Price trend (annually)
7
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Rozino

Area

52m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rozino

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Rozino, Budva

530,000 €

Rozino

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 98