103,950 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva - image 10
103,950 € (3,713 €/m²)
28 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Babin Do, Budva

Babin Do, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 087

📍 Budva · Stan · 1 spavaća · 103.950 €

📌 Lokacija: Babin Do

📐 Površina: 28 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 1

Ovaj šarmantni jednosoban stan u Budvi, smješten u popularnom naselju Babin Do, nudi potpuno renoviran prostor spreman za useljenje. Kompletno je opremljen kvalitetnim namještajem i tehnikom, te obezbjeđuje udoban i praktičan život bez dodatnih ulaganja. Legalizovan je i bez tereta, što ga čini sigurnom kupovinom, idealnom za život, odmor ili investiciju u srcu crnogorskog primorja.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559782
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

28m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3712.50 €

Down payment 20,790 €

Monthly installment
504 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
83,160 €
Down payment
20,790 €
Total interest
37,784 €
Total payment
120,944 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Budva

Babin Do
Budva

This property's price is 23.75% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Babin Do

Average price: 3000.00 €/m²

This property is 24.77% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Babin Do

Average size: 37 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Babin Do

Area

28m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Babin Do

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Babin Do, Budva

320,000 €

Babin Do

2 rooms 1 bathroom 61
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Babin Do, Budva
Premium Stan in Babin Do