290,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
290,000 € (3,537 €/m²)
82 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

ID 4-51

📍 Budva · Stan · 2 spavaće · 290.000 €

📌 Lokacija: Jadranski put, blizu Slovenske plaže

📐 Površina: 82 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🚿 Kupatila: 1
🏗 Sprat: 1

Ovaj prostrani stan sa dvije spavaće sobe nalazi se na izuzetnoj lokaciji u Budvi, tik uz Jadranski put i popularnu Slovensku plažu. Funkcionalan raspored obuhvata predsoblje, dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom, kuhinju, kupatilo, ostavu i ugodnu terasu. Djelimično namješten, pruža sve preduslove za udoban porodični život ili atraktivnu investiciju, sa svim gradskim sadržajima na dohvat ruke.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559768
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

82m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3536.59 €

Down payment 58,000 €

Monthly installment
1,406 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
232,000 €
Down payment
58,000 €
Total interest
105,410 €
Total payment
337,410 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 5.4% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3355.28 €/m²

This property is 3.88% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

3,355 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
13
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Crna Gora

Budva

Area

82m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Lazi

Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva

113,400 €

Lazi

36
Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva
Premium Stan in Centar