147,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Maslinjak, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Maslinjak, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Maslinjak, Budva - image 3
147,000 € (3,500 €/m²)
42 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Maslinjak, Budva

Maslinjak, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 4-48

📍 Budva · Stan · 1 spavaća · 147.000 €

📌 Lokacija: Maslinjak

📐 Površina: 42 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 1
🚿 Kupatila: 1
🏗 Sprat: 3

Ovaj udoban stan sa jednom spavaćom sobom nalazi se u novoj zgradi na mirnoj lokaciji Maslinjak, pružajući savršen balans gradskog života i mira. Kompletno je opremljen modernim namještajem i tehnikom, što omogućava useljenje bez dodatnih ulaganja. Odličan je izbor za samce, parove ili kao stabilna investicija za iznajmljivanje, nudeći kvalitet i funkcionalnost blizu svih bitnih sadržaja Budve.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559748
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

42m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3500.00 €

Down payment 29,400 €

Monthly installment
713 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
117,600 €
Down payment
29,400 €
Total interest
53,432 €
Total payment
171,032 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Maslinjak

Maslinjak
Budva

This property's price is 0% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Maslinjak

Average price: 3500.00 €/m²

This property is 2.44% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Maslinjak

Average size: 41 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Maslinjak

Area

42m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Maslinjak

Sale, apartment, 154m², Maslinjak, Budva

370,000 €

Maslinjak

154
Sale, apartment, 154m², Maslinjak, Budva
Stan in Maslinjak

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Maslinjak, Budva