156,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva - image 10
156,000 € (4,000 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Gospoština, Budva

Gospoština, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 4-45

📍 Budva · Stan · 1 spavaća · 156.000 €

📌 Lokacija: Gospoština

📐 Površina: 39 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 1
🚿 Kupatila: 1
🏗 Sprat: 1

Udoban, kompletno namješten stan u traženoj Gospoštini nudi kvalitetan život na samo pet minuta hoda od mora. Smješten na prvom spratu, predstavlja odličan izbor za samce, mlade parove ili kao isplativu investiciju. Kvalitetna oprema i povoljna lokacija čine ga pogodnim za brzo useljenje ili turističko iznajmljivanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559745
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4000.00 €

Down payment 31,200 €

Monthly installment
756 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
124,800 €
Down payment
31,200 €
Total interest
56,703 €
Total payment
181,503 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Budva

Gospoština
Budva

This property's price is 2.22% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Gospoština

Average price: 4090.91 €/m²

This property is 20.41% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Gospoština

Average size: 49 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Gospoština

Area

39m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Gospoština

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Gospoština, Budva

336,000 €

Gospoština

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 73
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Gospoština, Budva