159,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
159,000 € (3,533 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 150-02

📍 Budva · Stan · 1 spavaća · 159.000 €

📌 Lokacija: Bečići

📐 Površina: 45 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 1
🚿 Kupatila: 1

Ovaj svijetao stan sa jednom spavaćom sobom u Bečićima nudi savremen komfor i praktičnost. U potpunosti je opremljen kvalitetnim namještajem i modernom tehnikom, što omogućava trenutno useljenje bez dodatnih ulaganja. Smješten blizu velikog supermarketa IDEA i na svega nekoliko minuta hoda od plaže, predstavlja odličan izbor za udoban porodični život ili kao pametnu investiciju sa potencijalom za izdavanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559721
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3533.33 €

Down payment 31,800 €

Monthly installment
771 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
127,200 €
Down payment
31,800 €
Total interest
57,794 €
Total payment
184,994 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 4.69% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3375.01 €/m²

This property is 7.82% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,375 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
12
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva