130,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva - image 9
130,000 € (2,407 €/m²)
54 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Seoce, Budva

Seoce, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 0316

📍 Budva · Apartman · 2 spavaće sobe · 130 000 €

📌 Lokacija: Seoce

📐 Površina: 54 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🚿 Kupatila: 1
🏗 Sprat: 2
👁️ Pogled: more

Ovaj apartman nudi udoban boravak u mirnom dijelu Seoca, poznatom po svojoj blizini najboljim plažama Budve. Sa prozora se pruža prijatan pogled na more, a funkcionalan raspored sa dvije spavaće sobe i dva balkona stvara udoban prostor. Ovo je odlična opcija za malu porodicu koja traži mir, ili kao investicija za izdavanje, jer se centar Budve nalazi na samo 4 km.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559659
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

54m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2407.41 €

Down payment 26,000 €

Monthly installment
630 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
104,000 €
Down payment
26,000 €
Total interest
47,253 €
Total payment
151,253 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Seoce

Seoce
Budva

This property's price is 28.5% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Seoce

Average price: 1873.44 €/m²

This property is 54.38% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Seoce

Average size: 118 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Seoce

Area

54m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Seoce

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Seoce, Budva

349,000 €

Seoce

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 102
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 102m², Seoce, Budva
Premium Ugostiteljski objekat in Seoce