352,800 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
352,800 € (3,675 €/m²)
96 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 96m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID #4079

📍 Budva · Apartman · 2 spavaće sobe · 352 800 €

📌 Lokacija: Belvedere Rezidens, Bečići

📐 Površina: 96 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 2
🚿 Kupatila: 2
🏗 Sprat: 4
🅿️ Parking: Dostupan
👁️ Pogled: More

Ovaj dvosoban apartman se nalazi u prestižnom kompleksu Belvedere Rezidens u Bečićima, udaljen samo 250 metara od mora. Kompleks nudi zatvoren teritorijum, veličanstven bazen, zelenu zonu i recepciju, obezbjeđujući udobnost i privatnost. Ovo je odlična opcija za porodično stanovanje ili unosan najam, za one koji cijene kvalitetan smještaj sa dobrim pogledom i pogodnom lokacijom.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559614
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

96m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3675.00 €

Down payment 70,560 €

Monthly installment
1,710 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
282,240 €
Down payment
70,560 €
Total interest
128,237 €
Total payment
410,477 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 12.22% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3274.73 €/m²

This property is 28.36% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 75 m²

3,275 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
9
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

96m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva