620,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 9
620,000 € (5,167 €/m²)
120 m²
3 Room
4 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 120m², Rafailovići, Budva

Rafailovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 4-6

📍 Budva · Apartman · 3 spavaće sobe · 620 000 €

📌 Lokacija: Rafailovići

📐 Površina: 120 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 3
🚿 Kupatila: 4
🏗 Sprat: 7
🅿️ Parking: Uključen
👁️ Pogled: More

Ovaj trosoban apartman nalazi se u živopisnim Rafailovićima, pored poznatog restorana Porat, što obezbjeđuje lak pristup moru i šetalištu. Prostrani raspored uključuje četiri kupatila i potpuno opremljenu krovnu terasu površine 100 m² sa sopstvenom kuhinjom i zonom za roštilj, idealnu za opuštanje. Objekat je potpuno namješten i opremljen tehnikom po dizajnerskom projektu, nudeći visok nivo komfora za stalni boravak ili iznajmljivanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559606
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

120m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

4

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5166.67 €

Down payment 124,000 €

Monthly installment
3,006 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
496,000 €
Down payment
124,000 €
Total interest
225,359 €
Total payment
721,359 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Rafailovići

Rafailovići
Budva

This property's price is 42.27% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average price: 3631.58 €/m²

This property is 23.5% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average size: 157 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Budva

Rafailovići

Area

120m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Rafailovići, Budva

94,500 €

Rafailovići

0 rooms 1 bathroom 27
Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Rafailovići, Budva