For sale is a modern two-bedroom apartment in Bečići, located in the high-quality residential building WOW, in an attractive and well-connected area close to the sea and all necessary amenities.
The apartment is fully furnished and sold on a turnkey basis, ready for immediate move-in with no additional investment required. It features a functional layout, including an entrance hallway, a spacious open-plan living room with kitchen and dining area, two comfortable bedrooms, a bathroom, and a terrace providing a pleasant space for relaxation.
The property also includes a private garage parking space, which is a significant advantage in this location.
Price: €173,250 (including garage space).
Apartment
55m²
2
1
4. fl.
1
2020
Excellent condition
Furnished
Garage
Agency
ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATEPrice per m²: 3150.00 €
Down payment 34,650 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
This property's price is 3.99% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići
Average price: 3280.97 €/m²
This property is 26.91% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići
Average size: 75 m²
Agency (intermediary)
ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE
Registration number
38268508080
Location
Budva
Bečići
Area
55m²
Structure
2 Rooms
Property Type
Apartment
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%