255,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
255,000 € (3,493 €/m²)
73 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Modern, new apartment in an elite complex with a swimming pool and gym in a super location!!! The area is 73m2, located on the high 6th floor with a mountain view and a small sea view. The structure of the apartment: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, kitchen-living room, 2 balconies. The apartment is equipped with new modern furniture according to the design project and high-quality appliances. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning, expensive chandeliers, curtains and textiles. The house has the best infrastructure on the coast: swimming pool, gym, restaurant, children's development center. The sea is within walking distance!

Real estate details

Ad ID
556274
Published
11.05.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

73m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3493.15 €

Down payment 51,000 €

Monthly installment
1,236 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
204,000 €
Down payment
51,000 €
Total interest
92,688 €
Total payment
296,688 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 7.17% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3259.37 €/m²

This property is 3.97% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 76 m²

Area

73m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

435,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Bečići, Budva