230,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 10
230,000 € (4,694 €/m²)
49 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Rafailovići, Budva

Rafailovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

🏖️ One-bedroom apartment – Rafailovići, Budva📐 Size: 49m²🛋️ Luxuriously and modernly furnished🌊 Terrace with sea view🏢 New building✨ Minimalist design, elegant and functional space💼 Great investment opportunity – perfect for rental or vacation💰 Price: €230,000 (negotiable)

Real estate details

Ad ID
552816
Published
29.04.2026
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

49m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

7. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2026

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4693.88 €

Down payment 46,000 €

Monthly installment
1,115 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
184,000 €
Down payment
46,000 €
Total interest
83,601 €
Total payment
267,601 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Rafailovići

Rafailovići
Budva

This property's price is 9.12% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average price: 4301.76 €/m²

This property is 3.83% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average size: 51 m²

4,302 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
20
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Bestate4me Sale

Registration number

-

Location

Budva

Rafailovići

Area

49m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Bestate4me Sale

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Rafailovići, Budva

94,500 €

Rafailovići