188,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 69m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 69m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 69m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 69m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
188,000 € (2,725 €/m²)
69 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 69m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

For sale one-bedroom apartment 69 m2 in a new complex in Becheci. Mountain view. Layout: kitchen combined with living room, bedroom, bathroom and large terrace
The complex is located 400 meters from the sea and has a number of advantages:
- concierge, wide entrances and spacious elevators
- warm floor
- availability of solar panels
- underground parking for 150 cars (price per spot 22000 euros)
- apartment with a fine finish and an equipped bathroom
- ceiling height 2.75m
- video surveillance 24 hours
There are different layout options with a view of both the sea and the mountains.

Real estate details

Ad ID
545245
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

69m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2724.64 €

Down payment 37,600 €

Monthly installment
911 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
150,400 €
Down payment
37,600 €
Total interest
68,335 €
Total payment
218,735 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 19.27% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3375.01 €/m²

This property is 41.34% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,375 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
42

Area

69m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva