397,600 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 8
397,600 € (2,800 €/m²)
142 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 142m², Rafailovići, Budva

Rafailovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

A large apartment with a total area of 142 m2 (the terrace is included) is located on the first line in a picturesque suburb of Budva. The elegant terrace offers magnificent views of the island of Sveti Stefan, the mountains and the sea, which can be reached in just 2 minutes.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544668
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

142m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2800.00 €

Down payment 79,520 €

Monthly installment
1,928 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
318,080 €
Down payment
79,520 €
Total interest
144,521 €
Total payment
462,601 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Rafailovići

Rafailovići
Budva

This property's price is 40.19% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average price: 4681.88 €/m²

This property is 74.66% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average size: 81 m²

4,682 €
Average annual price
+14%
Price trend (annually)
42

Area

142m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Rafailovići, Budva

96,000 €

Rafailovići

1 room 0 30