173,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Petrovac, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Petrovac, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Petrovac, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Petrovac, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Petrovac, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Petrovac, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Petrovac, Budva - image 7
173,000 € (3,681 €/m²)
47 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Petrovac, Budva

Petrovac, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Modern 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Petrovac
Area: 47 m2
Floor: 1
Location: Petrovac
Layout and specifications:
1 bedroom
Bathroom
Living room with kitchen
Features:
Underfloor heating in the bedroom
Fireplace in the living room
Modern design
Fully furnished and equipped with appliances
Private entrance and additional entrance in the building
Additional:
Terrace of 100 m2
Utility room
Barbecue area

Real estate details

Ad ID
544469
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3680.85 €

Down payment 34,600 €

Monthly installment
839 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
138,400 €
Down payment
34,600 €
Total interest
62,882 €
Total payment
201,282 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Petrovac

Petrovac
Budva

This property's price is 25.1% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Petrovac

Average price: 2942.30 €/m²

This property is 3.41% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Petrovac

Average size: 49 m²

2,942 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
42

Area

47m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva

270,000 €

Petrovac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 176