310,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 10
310,000 € (5,254 €/m²)
59 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 59m², Rafailovići, Budva

Rafailovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Predstavljamo na prodaju atraktivan stan od 59 kvadratnih metara, smješten na samoj obali mora u jednom od najslikovitijih područja Budvanske rivijere, Rafailovićima. Ova nekretnina je idealan izbor kako za udoban lični život, tako i za visoko likvidnu investiciju za iznajmljivanje.

Stan ima funkcionalan i praktičan raspored, uključujući dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom, jednu udobnu spavaću sobu i dvije kupaonice, što je rijedak format za tako mali prostor.

Njegova lokacija u Rafailovićima, mirnom primorskom području sa dobro razvijenom infrastrukturom, odličnim restoranima i prekrasnom šetnicom, čini ovaj stan prestižnom kupovinom na moru. Blizina plaže (prva linija) i visoka likvidnost garantuju odličan potencijal za stalan prihod od najma i ugodan odmor.

Real estate details

Ad ID
540460
Published
02.04.2026
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

59m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5254.24 €

Down payment 62,000 €

Monthly installment
1,503 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
248,000 €
Down payment
62,000 €
Total interest
112,679 €
Total payment
360,679 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Rafailovići

Rafailovići
Budva

This property's price is 22.71% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average price: 4281.79 €/m²

This property is 14.34% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average size: 52 m²

4,282 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
41

Area

59m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Monteonline

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Rafailovići, Budva

94,500 €

Rafailovići

0 rooms 1 bathroom 27