273,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
273,000 € (3,845 €/m²)
71 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se lijepo opremljen dvosoban stan površine 71 m², smješten u atraktivnom dijelu Bečići, sa otvorenim pogledom na more.

Stan je funkcionalnog rasporeda i obuhvata dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, dvije spavaće sobe i dva kupatila. Opremljen je LG multisplit sistemom klimatizacije i podnim grijanjem, što omogućava komforan boravak tokom cijele godine. Izdaje se 900€ i ima zakupca do oktobra - tako da bi novi vlasnik preuzeo zakupca.

U cijenu je uključeno i garažno mjesto.

Real estate details

Ad ID
538947
Published
27.03.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3845.07 €

Down payment 54,600 €

Monthly installment
1,323 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
218,400 €
Down payment
54,600 €
Total interest
99,231 €
Total payment
317,631 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 17.97% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3259.37 €/m²

This property is 6.6% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 76 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Golden Key

Registration number

1

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

71m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Golden Key

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

435,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Bečići, Budva