980,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 23
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 24
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 25
980,000 € (3,006 €/m²)
326 m²
3 Room
3 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 326m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

For sale is a luxurious penthouse with a total area of 326 m², located in the very heart of Budva, just 100 meters from the sea. This unique property combines a prestigious location, superior comfort and exceptional investment value.The penthouse consists of 147 m² of living space and an impressive roof terrace of 179 m².Layout:Spacious living room with an open kitchen and dining area;Three bedrooms;Three bathrooms;Additional toilet;Additional terrace with a panoramic view.The roof terrace includes:Private swimming pool;Outdoor kitchen;Relaxation space.From the apartment there is a breathtaking panoramic view of the sea, the Budva Riviera, the mountains and the Old Town.The property also includes:Two garage spaces;Utility room of 7 m², suitable for an office or storage.The interior is decorated to the highest standards of quality and modern design. The apartment is fully furnished with luxury furniture and equipment. Air conditioning systems, underfloor heating in the bathrooms and high-end sanitary ware are installed.The location is exceptional – streets, beaches, restaurants, shops, marina, the Old Town and all key attractions are in close proximity.

Real estate details

Ad ID
534818
Published
17.03.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

326m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters