240,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
240,000 € (3,200 €/m²)
75 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 75m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

For sale  a two bedroom, modernly equipped apartment with an area of 75 m², located on Maslina Street in the settlement of Golubovina in Budva. The apartment is on the 3rd floor of a residential building, in a very attractive and peaceful location, in the immediate vicinity of the Rea Sports Centre.The apartment is structurally two-room and functionally arranged. It consists of a spacious living room, two bedrooms, a bathroom and a terrace. The property is fully furnished and equipped with modern furniture and is therefore sold as such.The location is extremely convenient for both living and renting out. The beach and the centre of Budva are only 7–8 minutes of easy walking away. In the immediate vicinity there are markets, cafes, restaurants, a bus station, a health centre, as well as all other necessary infrastructure for everyday life.

Real estate details

Ad ID
534431
Published
16.03.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

75m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3200.00 €

Down payment 48,000 €

Monthly installment
1,163 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
192,000 €
Down payment
48,000 €
Total interest
87,236 €
Total payment
279,236 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 4.63% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3355.28 €/m²

This property is 4.99% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

3,355 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
65

Area

75m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Amfora Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Lazi

Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva

113,400 €

Lazi

36
Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva
Premium Stan in Centar