798,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 18
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 19
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 20
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 21
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 22
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 23
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 24
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 25
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 26
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva - image 27
798,000 € (4,200 €/m²)
190 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

IDD 3653
A modern apartment is offered for sale in a new residential complex located in Bečići, just about 150 meters from the sandy beach.

The complex consists of 10 floors with eight apartments on each level. Thanks to the natural curvature of the coastline, most apartments enjoy panoramic views of the sea and surrounding mountains. Large panoramic windows, functional layouts, abundant natural light, and spacious terraces create a comfortable and modern living environment.

Apartments are sold with turnkey finishing, with the option for individual design modifications according to the buyer’s preferences. The interiors follow a contemporary design concept using high-quality materials such as carefully selected marble, designer wood, and stone elements. The complex is equipped with a modern Legrand Smart Home system.

The development offers apartments with 1, 2, and 3 bedrooms ranging from 45 to 190 m².

Residents benefit from two levels of underground parking with a convenient car lift, and each apartment has an allocated parking space. The building also includes additional passenger elevators.

Complex amenities include:
24/7 concierge service