220,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 5
220,000 € (4,889 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Rafailovići, Budva

Rafailovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban stan u Rafailovićima s pogledom na more.

Veličina stana: 45 m²

Nekretnina u Rafailovićima prodaje se namještena i opremljena. Svi uređaji su Gorenje.

Podno grijanje u kupaonici.

5. sprat. ThyssenKrupp Elevator (GmbH)

Čisti dokumenti

Zgradu je projektirao i izgradio predsjednik Hrvatskog saveza arhitekata

Real estate details

Ad ID
525520
Published
21.02.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

5. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4888.89 €

Down payment 44,000 €

Monthly installment
1,067 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
176,000 €
Down payment
44,000 €
Total interest
79,966 €
Total payment
255,966 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Rafailovići

Rafailovići
Budva

This property's price is 13.65% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average price: 4301.76 €/m²

This property is 11.68% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average size: 51 m²

4,302 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
90

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

AM

Adria Moment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Rafailovići, Budva

96,000 €

Rafailovići