135,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva - image 11
135,000 € (3,375 €/m²)
40 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Lazi, Budva

Lazi, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Osunčan, Novogradnja, Miran kraj, Uknjiženo

Real estate details

Ad ID
512997
Published
18.01.2026
Updated
29.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2014

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3375.00 €

Down payment 27,000 €

Monthly installment
654 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
108,000 €
Down payment
27,000 €
Total interest
49,070 €
Total payment
157,070 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Lazi

Lazi
Budva

This property's price is 12.92% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Lazi

Average price: 2988.78 €/m²

This property is 9.28% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Lazi

Average size: 44 m²

2,989 €
Average annual price
+17%
Price trend (annually)
123
Days on the market
VP

Vladimir Prlja

Vladimir

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Lazi

Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva

113,400 €

Lazi

36
Sale, apartment, 36m², Lazi, Budva
Premium Stan in Lazi

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Lazi, Budva

134,500 €

Lazi

1 room 1 bathroom 56
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 56m², Lazi, Budva
Stan in Lazi

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Lazi, Budva

142,000 €

Lazi

1 room 1 bathroom 43
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Lazi, Budva
Stan in Lazi

Sale, studio apartment, 37m², Lazi, Budva

110,000 €

Lazi

0 rooms 1 bathroom 37