122,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Golubovina, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Golubovina, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Golubovina, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Golubovina, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Golubovina, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Golubovina, Budva - image 6
122,000 € (2,392 €/m²)
51 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Golubovina, Budva

Golubovina, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja jednosobnog stana u Budvi
Old Bakery – odlična lokacija za život i izdavanje
More na 10 minuta hoda

Detalji stana
• Površina: 51 m²
• Sprat: prizemlje (visoko prizemlje)
• Zgrada bez lifta

Struktura
Hodnik · kuhinja sa dnevnim boravkom · spavaća soba · kupatilo ·
zastakljena terasa · dvorište

Pogled na unutrašnje dvorište – mirno i prijatno okruženje

Cijena: 122.000 €
Fleksibilni uslovi plaćanja

Real estate details

Ad ID
511306
Published
14.01.2026
Updated
26.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

51m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2392.16 €

Down payment 24,400 €

Monthly installment
591 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
97,600 €
Down payment
24,400 €
Total interest
44,345 €
Total payment
141,945 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Golubovina

Golubovina
Budva

This property's price is 36.85% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Golubovina

Average price: 3787.88 €/m²

This property is 40.11% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Golubovina

Average size: 36 m²

Area

51m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Pocess nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Stan in Golubovina

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Golubovina, Budva

169,000 €

Golubovina

1 room 1 bathroom 44
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Golubovina, Budva
Verified Stan in Golubovina