241,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 22
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 23
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 24
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 25
241,000 € (3,394 €/m²)
71 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

For sale: a two-bedroom apartment of 71.08 m² in a new office and residential building — Budva, Adok.The apartment is located on the top floor of the building.This residential unit includes an additional gallery with a permanent height of 18 m² within the given price.This building offers modern design and functionality, ideal for a comfortable family life or a smart investment.The location of the building is ideal — in the immediate vicinity of the beach, shops, restaurants and all necessary amenities, providing a perfect blend of urban comfort and peaceful surroundings.The property has multiple floors: 2 underground levels, ground floor, three floors and an attic floor (2G+P+3S+PK).Completion of work and moving in are planned for the summer of 2025.Single apartments ranging in size from 35 m² to 52 m², two-bedroom apartments from 97 m² to 115 m², as well as luxury penthouses from 116 m² to 180 m² are available. Business spaces ranging in size from 23 m² to 42 m² are also available, ideal for various business activities. The investor offers flexible payment terms and the possibility of tax benefits.The purchase is дополнительно more advantageous because buyers are exempt from paying a 3% property transfer tax.Garage spaces are available for 25,000 €.Special attention is paid to the arrangement of the surroundings — on the southeast side of the property there is a landscaped green area with parking space, while on the northwest side residents can enjoy an additionally refined, existing green market. These areas contribute to a peaceful and pleasant atmosphere, providing a perfect balance between the natural environment and urban life.This building represents an exceptional opportunity for living or investment in the heart of Budva, with numerous amenities and quality construction. Flexible payment terms and a varied selection of residential and business units allow each buyer to find the ideal space for themselves.