296,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
296,000 € (3,610 €/m²)
82 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 82m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Real Estate, Montenegro, BudvaFor sale: A luxuriously furnished two-bedroom apartment of 82 m², located on the 1st floor of the modern Nivel building, known for its high-quality construction and contemporary design.The building, equipped with an elevator, is situated on the bypass road in Budva, in close proximity to all essential amenities such as the bus station, health center, supermarkets, and other facilities, making it a perfect location for everyday living.The functional layout includes a spacious and bright living room, two comfortable bedrooms, two modern bathrooms, and a terrace.Nivel building is recognized as one of the highest-quality constructions in Budva, providing additional guarantees of comfort, security, and long-term value of this property.

Real estate details

Ad ID
475511
Published
02.10.2025
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

82m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3609.76 €

Down payment 59,200 €

Monthly installment
1,435 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
236,800 €
Down payment
59,200 €
Total interest
107,591 €
Total payment
344,391 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 7.58% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3355.28 €/m²

This property is 3.88% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

3,355 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
231

Area

82m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Amfora Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Rafailovići, Budva

96,000 €

Rafailovići

1 room 0 30
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Rafailovići, Budva