684,800 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 19
684,800 € (6,400 €/m²)
107 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Contemporary apartment complex located on the first line to the sea

Real estate details

Ad ID
458010
Published
15.08.2025
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

107m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Property parameters

Price per m²: 6400.00 €

Down payment 136,960 €

Monthly installment
3,320 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
547,840 €
Down payment
136,960 €
Total interest
248,913 €
Total payment
796,753 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 95.06% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3280.97 €/m²

This property is 42.19% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 75 m²

3,281 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
275

Area

107m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Sothebys Realty

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva