202,943 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 16
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 17
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 18
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 19
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 20
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 21
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 22
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 23
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 24
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva - image 25
202,943 € (3,382 €/m²)
60 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 60m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Discover a perfect opportunity for investment or a comfortable life in Bečići! We present a new high-quality complex that offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and spectacular views of the sea and mountains.The properties in this complex include studios, one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments, whose area ranges from 41.92 m² to 87.16 m². Each of these elegant apartments offers exceptional opportunities to enjoy life by the sea. With a location on the hill, an unobstructed view of the sea or mountains is guaranteed from each unit.Prices start from 2800 €/m², making this not only an attractive offer but also an exceptional opportunity for investment. And a special advantage for buyers is the exemption from paying a 3% property transfer tax.In addition, the complex offers underground parking, ensuring safety and convenience for all residents. With its necessary infrastructure within walking distance, enjoying all the benefits of coastal life is easily accessible.It is located just 500 meters from the sea and the beach, while the distance to the center of Budva is only 4 km, and to Tivat airport — 25 km.

Real estate details

Ad ID
246154
Published
15.05.2024
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

60m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Amenities

Neopremljen

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3382.38 €

Down payment 40,589 €

Monthly installment
984 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
162,354 €
Down payment
40,589 €
Total interest
73,766 €
Total payment
236,121 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 0.22% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3375.01 €/m²

This property is 22.9% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 49 m²

3,375 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
735

Area

60m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Amfora Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva