75,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Petrovac, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Petrovac, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Petrovac, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Petrovac, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 35m², Petrovac, Budva - image 5
75,000 € (2,143 €/m²)
35 m²

Sale, apartment, 35m², Petrovac, Budva

Petrovac, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Budva, Petrovac, sale of studio 35 m2 with a huge terrace.

Furnished studio apartment for sale, 5 minutes walk from the sea.

Located on the south side.

Real estate details

Ad ID
230801
Published
26.03.2024
Updated
03.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

35m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Omega123

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2142.86 €

Down payment 15,000 €

Monthly installment
364 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
60,000 €
Down payment
15,000 €
Total interest
27,261 €
Total payment
87,261 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Petrovac

Petrovac
Budva

This property's price is 21.78% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Petrovac

Average price: 2739.70 €/m²

This property is 53.86% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Petrovac

Average size: 76 m²

2,740 €
Average annual price
+7%
Price trend (annually)
782
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Omega123

Registration number

-

Location

Budva

Petrovac

Area

35m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

EE

Omega123

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Petrovac

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva

270,000 €

Petrovac

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 176
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 176m², Petrovac, Budva