240,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
240,000 € (2,824 €/m²)
85 m²

Sale, apartment, 85m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Becici, sale of apartment with sea view - 85 m2.

A new, modern apartment with sea views is for sale.

2 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom. Kitchen-living room. Equipped with all furniture and household appliances. 7 minutes walk to the sea.

Real estate details

Ad ID
204653
Published
21.12.2023
Updated
03.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

85m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Omega123

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2823.53 €

Down payment 48,000 €

Monthly installment
1,163 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
192,000 €
Down payment
48,000 €
Total interest
87,236 €
Total payment
279,236 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 15.32% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3334.53 €/m²

This property is 36.77% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Bečići

Average size: 62 m²

3,335 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
878
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Omega123

Registration number

-

Location

Budva

Bečići

Area

85m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

EE

Omega123

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva