128,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
128,000 € (2,723 €/m²)
47 m²

Sale, apartment, 47m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Sale of apartment 47m2 with sea view.

House with elevator, 2nd floor.

Apartment 47m2 (bedroom, kitchen, living room, corridor, terrace overlooking the sea, bathroom).

Real estate details

Ad ID
204594
Published
20.12.2023
Updated
03.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

47m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Omega123

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2723.40 €

Down payment 25,600 €

Monthly installment
621 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
102,400 €
Down payment
25,600 €
Total interest
46,526 €
Total payment
148,926 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 18.16% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Budva

Average price: 3327.60 €/m²

This property is 31.17% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Budva

Average size: 68 m²

3,328 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
878
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Omega123

Registration number

-

Location

Crna Gora

Budva

Area

47m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

EE

Omega123

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva

370,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 1 bathroom 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Bečići, Budva