162,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 18
162,000 € (1,653 €/m²)
98 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 98m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
149166
Published
30.06.2023
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

98m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1653.06 €

Down payment 32,400 €

Monthly installment
785 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
129,600 €
Down payment
32,400 €
Total interest
58,884 €
Total payment
188,484 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 47.57% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3153.14 €/m²

This property is 22.02% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 126 m²

3,153 €
Average annual price
-7%
Price trend (annually)
1052

Area

98m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Dom Home

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Babilonija

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva

390,000 €

Babilonija

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Babilonija, Budva