216,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar - image 9
216,000 € (3,000 €/m²)
72 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Centar, Bar

Centar, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

#Two_Bedroom_Sale_Bar

ID 005.

📍 For sale: Beautiful two-bedroom apartment in a prestigious complex in Bar

📌Location: Soho City complex, Bar

72 m², located on the 9th floor.

🔖 Advantages of the property:

• Modern design and high-quality construction

• Prestigious location in the heart of Bar

• Walking distance to the sea, restaurants, cafes, and all city amenities

• Fully furnished and ready for occupancy

• Excellent option for both comfortable living and investment

💶 Price: €216,000

WHATSAPP, TELEGRAM, VIBRE

+38268200906 Sabina Mailova

@realestatemontenegr

SM INVESTMENT

Real estate details

Ad ID
560295
Published
21.05.2026
Updated
21.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

72m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Basement

Condition

New / unused

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3000.00 €

Down payment 43,200 €

Monthly installment
1,047 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
172,800 €
Down payment
43,200 €
Total interest
78,512 €
Total payment
251,312 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Bar

This property's price is 6.03% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2829.26 €/m²

This property is 1.33% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 73 m²

2,829 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
21
Hours on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Bar

Centar

Area

72m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar

125,000 €

Centar

1 bathroom 41
Sale, apartment, 41m², Centar, Bar