124,054 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 16
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 17
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 18
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 19
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 20
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 21
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 22
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 23
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 24
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 25
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 26
124,054 € (2,885 €/m²)
43 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

Real Estate, MontenegroOne-bedroom apartment 43.97m²Apartments are for sale in a new luxury complex in the heart of Bar, a unique Montenegrin city. The impressive architecture of this complex makes luxury accessible, with green areas on every floor of the building.The complex consists of 322 independent units that offer greenery and views of the Montenegrin sea, providing a modern and urban lifestyle.The apartments in the complex range from one-bedroom to three-bedroom, with sizes ranging from 31m² to 158m².The complex is located just 500 meters from the sea and offers unique services to its residents, including social and cultural spaces, an outdoor pool designed as a SPA center, and wellness areas. With green terraces, 600 square meters of open living space, a pool, cafes, and restaurants, the complex promises a unique living experience.The completion date of the complex is June 2026.There is a possibility of payment: 20% upfront, 50% upfront, or full upfront payment, which is the most favorable option.#RealEstate #Montenegro #Bar #LuxuryApartments #ApartmentsForSale #NewProject #CoastalLiving #ModernLiving #Investment #Luxury #ApartmentsInModernComplex

Real estate details

Ad ID
560065
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
21.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

43m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Amenities

Neopremljen

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2884.98 €