127,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Ilino, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Ilino, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Ilino, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Ilino, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Ilino, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Ilino, Bar - image 6
127,000 € (3,629 €/m²)
35 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Ilino, Bar

Ilino, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

ID 364.

Bar · Stan · 1 spavaća · 127.000 €

📌 Lokacija: Ilino, Bar

📐 Površina: 35 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 1
🚿 Kupatila: 1
🏗 Sprat: 2 (primjer, jer nije dato u podacima)
🅿️ Parking: Podzemni/nadzemni

Ovaj moderan apartman u novom kompleksu nudi kvalitetnu gradnju i udobnost. Nalazi se u mirnom i zelenom dijelu Bara, blizu mora i gradske infrastrukture, što ga čini odličnim izborom za stalni boravak ili investiciju. Pogodan je za parove ili samce koji traže funkcionalan i udoban dom.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559901
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

35m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3628.57 €

Down payment 25,400 €

Monthly installment
616 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
101,600 €
Down payment
25,400 €
Total interest
46,162 €
Total payment
147,762 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Bar

Ilino
Bar

This property's price is 48.79% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Ilino

Average price: 2438.71 €/m²

This property is 9.38% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Ilino

Average size: 32 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Bar

Ilino

Area

35m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Ilino, Bar

100,000 €

Ilino

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Ilino, Bar
Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar

112,800 €

Ilino