85,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 6
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 7
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 8
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 9
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 10
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 11
  • Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar - image 12
85,000 € (1,771 €/m²)
48 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 48m², Ilino, Bar

Ilino, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Novogradnja, Odlična investicija, Blizu škole, Odmah useljiv, Uknjiženo

Prodaje se garsonjera u novoj zgradi u naselju Ilino u Baru.

Površina: 20 m2 + velika terasa od 24 m2. Prizemlje.

Oko 200 m do mora. Istočna orijentacija.

Neophodni sadržaji u blizini.

Idealan za turistički najam ili komercijalnu upotrebu.

Stan se prodaje namješten i opremljen.

Električne roletne na prozorima, klima uređaj, video interfon i kupatilo sa podnim grijanjem.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559055
Published
19.05.2026
Updated
19.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Year Built

2024

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1770.83 €

Down payment 17,000 €

Monthly installment
412 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
68,000 €
Down payment
17,000 €
Total interest
30,896 €
Total payment
98,896 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Bar

Ilino
Bar

This property's price is 27.39% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Ilino

Average price: 2438.71 €/m²

This property is 50% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Ilino

Average size: 32 m²

AB

Aleksandra Bulatova

Aleksandra

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Ilino, Bar

100,000 €

Ilino

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Ilino, Bar
Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar

112,800 €

Ilino

1 room 1 bathroom 47
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 47m², Ilino, Bar
Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 57m², Ilino, Bar

126,000 €

Ilino

1 room 1 bathroom 57
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 57m², Ilino, Bar
Premium Stan in Ilino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Ilino, Bar

121,000 €

Ilino

1 room 1 bathroom 55
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Ilino, Bar