74,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 12
74,000 € (3,217 €/m²)
23 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 23m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

A new building with a swimming pool. Excellent location in the center of the Bar, 300m from the sea. The complex has a swimming pool, children's playground, underground Parking. The location of the studio with an area of 21m2 (plus a 2m2 terrace) on the ground floor. The apartment is sold with furniture and appliances. Free parking near the building. Payment in rubles is possible. Installment payment is possible. The apartment is legalized, a quick exit to the deal.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544896
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

23m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3217.39 €

Down payment 14,800 €

Monthly installment
359 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
59,200 €
Down payment
14,800 €
Total interest
26,898 €
Total payment
86,098 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Bar

Bar
Montenegro

This property's price is 9.47% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Bar

Average price: 2939.06 €/m²

This property is 29.98% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Bar

Average size: 33 m²

2,939 €
Average annual price
+8%
Price trend (annually)
41

Area

23m²

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar
Premium Stan in Bjeliši