340,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora - image 12
340,000 € (2,252 €/m²)
151 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 151m², Bar, Crna Gora

Bar, Crna Gora

Property description

Exclusive, fully furnished premium class apartment for sale just 800 meters from the coast!
Space and comfort are combined with excellent view characteristics — all windows of the apartment overlook the sea, allowing you to enjoy the panorama daily.

Real estate details

Ad ID
544610
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

151m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2251.66 €

Down payment 68,000 €

Monthly installment
1,648 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
272,000 €
Down payment
68,000 €
Total interest
123,584 €
Total payment
395,584 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Bar

Bar
Montenegro

This property's price is 8.21% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Bar

Average price: 2453.03 €/m²

This property is 42.72% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Bar

Average size: 106 m²

2,453 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
41

Area

151m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

CherryEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bjeliši

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar

115,000 €

Bjeliši

1 room 1 bathroom 36
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 36m², Bjeliši, Bar