142,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Čeluga, Bar - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Čeluga, Bar - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Čeluga, Bar - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Čeluga, Bar - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Čeluga, Bar - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Čeluga, Bar - image 6
142,000 € (2,000 €/m²)
71 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Čeluga, Bar

Čeluga, Bar Crna Gora

Property description

Zgrada je projektovana sa naglaskom na kvalitet gradnje, racionalan raspored stanova i prijatan ambijent. Spratnost: Prizemlje + 5 spratova. Planirane su zelene površine, uređeni prilazi i skladna povezanost sa okolnim objektima, što dodatno doprinosi osećaju mira i privatnosti.

Struktura stanova i cene po 2000 €/m²:
• Dvosobni: 71m² – 142.000 €
• Sigurnost: kontrolisan pristup objektu, pouzdani tehnički sistemi, osećaj mira i privatnosti.
• Komfor: moderan lift za brz i jednostavan pristup svim spratovima.
• Parking: obezbeđena parking mesta i garažni prostor za sigurno parkiranje.
• Kvalitet gradnje: pouzdana, trajna i precizna izvedba, dugoročna vrednost.
• Energetska efikasnost: kvalitetna termoizolacija i savremena tehnička rešenja za nižu potrošnju energije i veću udobnost.

Real estate details

Ad ID
543493
Published
08.04.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2000.00 €

Down payment 28,400 €

Monthly installment
688 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
113,600 €
Down payment
28,400 €
Total interest
51,614 €
Total payment
165,214 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Čeluga

Čeluga
Bar

This property's price is 0% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Čeluga

Average price: 2000.00 €/m²

This property is 0.24% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Čeluga

Average size: 71 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Golden Key

Registration number

1

Location

Bar

Čeluga

Area

71m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Golden Key

Similiar Properties

Stan in Čeluga

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Čeluga, Bar

100,800 €

Čeluga

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Čeluga, Bar
Stan in Čeluga

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Čeluga, Bar

142,800 €

Čeluga

2 rooms 1 bathroom 68
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Čeluga, Bar
Stan in Čeluga

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Čeluga, Bar

182,700 €

Čeluga

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 87
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 87m², Čeluga, Bar
Stan in Čeluga

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Čeluga, Bar

125,000 €

Čeluga

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Čeluga, Bar
Verified Stan in Čeluga

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Čeluga, Bar

144,000 €

Čeluga

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Čeluga, Bar
Verified Stan in Čeluga

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Čeluga, Bar

98,000 €

Čeluga

1 room 1 bathroom 49
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Čeluga, Bar
Verified Stan in Čeluga

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Čeluga, Bar

104,000 €

Čeluga

1 room 1 bathroom 52
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Čeluga, Bar
Stan in Čeluga

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Čeluga, Bar

98,100 €

Čeluga

1 room 1 bathroom 49
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Čeluga, Bar
Stan in Čeluga

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Čeluga, Bar

136,900 €

Čeluga

2 rooms 1 bathroom 69
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Čeluga, Bar
Stan in Čeluga

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Čeluga, Bar

172,000 €

Čeluga

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 86
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 86m², Čeluga, Bar

Golden Key